creatures caves welcome, guest
downloads   gallery   dev   community   creatchi   forum   mycaves
mart | requests | creatchidex | statistics | adopt | care guide
Creatchi Statistics
3548 Total Creatchis (1738 male/1809 female)
     1300 Nornchis (641/659)
     956 Ettinchis (463/492)
     1292 Grendelchis (634/658)

Creatchis by Generation
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
1700 243 120 73 46 39 27 33 33 37 32 25 26 27 17 17

55 Total Unborn Creatchis (34/21)
     4 Nornchis (2/2)
     23 Ettinchis (16/7)
     28 Grendelchis (16/12)

7 Total Living Creatchis (4/3)
     2 Nornchis (1/1)
     3 Ettinchis (2/1)
     2 Grendelchis (1/1)

3486 Total Dead Creatchis (1700/1785)
     1294 Nornchis (638/656)
     930 Ettinchis (445/484)
     1262 Grendelchis (617/645)

Creatchis by Color
  Nornchis Ettinchis Grendelchis
Purple902873
Blue175144145
Aqua7689106
Green225152192
Lime1143595
Yellow169161147
Orange5780102
Red182136160
Brown271124
Black553854
White492756
Gray421351
Pink394287




 
greeny   Nornchi   female   Shooshadragon13 | born 2/23/2024  comment  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadolescent
age9:17:3:19
generation1st
friends5
might be green
 


 
Tiger   Ettinchi   male   Mandymom | born 2/27/2024  comment  log in to like post  3

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagechild
age5:20:59:41
generation53th
friends5
motherRocket
father?????—½???»ð
siblingUnnamed

 

Tiger roars


 
Quilan   Ettinchi   male   nickystar | born 2/16/2024  comment  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age17:2:52:58
generation2nd
friends6
motherLeapfrog
fathercrisis
siblingMistletoe
My second creatchi, first adopted.
 

Quilan is looking for gadgets to play with.


 
Another Purple One   Grendelchi   male   drewitzwitch | born 2/26/2024  comment  log in to like post  1

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagechild
age6:22:43:11
generation8th
friends4
motherBasho
fatherNaturally Inbred Potato
siblingBarney

 


 
Over-Easy   Nornchi   male   Twinkle | born 3/1/2024  1 comment  1  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagebaby
age2:13:29:29
generation2nd
friends4
motherFriendly
fatherSunnyside Up
siblingUnnamed

 


 
Zinnia   Ettinchi   female   ylukyun | born 2/11/2024  1 comment  1  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagesenile
age21:19:20:31
generation2nd
friends6
motherSlumber
fatherBeam
siblingUnnamed
spouseMistletoe
offspringUnnamed
Unnamed

 


 
Kuro   Grendelchi   female   Cervith | born 2/24/2024  comment  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadolescent
age8:21:8:3
generation84th
friends6
motherSapphire
fatherSky Candy
siblingUnnamed

 


downloads
cobs
adoptions
creaturelink
metarooms
breeds
 
gallery
art
wallpaper
screenshots
graphics
promos
sprites
dev
hack shack
script reservations
dev resources
active projects
dev forum
 
community
links
advice
chat
polls
resources
creatchi
 
forum
bookmarks
general
news
help
development
strangeo
survivor
mycaves
log in
register
lost pw
0 online
creatures caves is your #1 resource for the creatures artificial life game series: creatures, creatures 2, creatures 3, docking station, and the upcoming creatures family.

contact    help    privacy policy    terms & conditions    rules    donate    wiki