creatures caves welcome, guest
downloads   gallery   dev   community   creatchi   forum   mycaves
mart | requests | creatchidex | statistics | adopt | care guide
Creatchi Statistics
3854 Total Creatchis (1880 male/1973 female)
     1382 Nornchis (675/707)
     1044 Ettinchis (505/538)
     1428 Grendelchis (700/728)

Creatchis by Generation
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
1871 265 131 81 53 43 29 35 33 37 32 25 26 27 17 17

23 Total Unborn Creatchis (11/12)
     1 Nornchis (0/1)
     10 Ettinchis (4/6)
     12 Grendelchis (7/5)

6 Total Living Creatchis (4/2)
     2 Nornchis (2/0)
     2 Ettinchis (1/1)
     2 Grendelchis (1/1)

3825 Total Dead Creatchis (1865/1959)
     1379 Nornchis (673/706)
     1032 Ettinchis (500/531)
     1414 Grendelchis (692/722)

Creatchis by Color
  Nornchis Ettinchis Grendelchis
Purple963086
Blue189154160
Aqua7694112
Green238169212
Lime12342107
Yellow185176169
Orange6181110
Red199151177
Brown271128
Black564162
White503161
Gray421753
Pink404791




 
Jane   Grendelchi   female   Voidlimbus | born 10/6/2026  comment  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadolescent
age9:14:32:36
generation1st
friends3
Second try.. I hope I'll get time to look after her [noddeye]
 


 
Heliotrope   Grendelchi   male   Twinkle | born 10/8/2026  1 comment  1  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadolescent
age7:22:20:27
generation3rd
friends3
motherZlata
fatherMingus Bingus
siblingUnnamed

 

Heliotrope is eepy


 
A handsome boy   Nornchi   male   Silver | born 10/2/2026  comment  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age13:14:51:6
generation6th
friends4
motherShelly
fatherEcho
siblingUnnamed
Taking a break from Creatchi care after this.
 


 
Pilot   Ettinchi   female   ylukyun | born 9/24/2026  1 comment  1  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagesenile
age22:4:44:26
generation1st
friends5
spouseViighyan
offspringUnnamed

 

Pilot is waiting for her egg to hatch


 
Cherry   Nornchi   male   NoctiDreamer | born 10/14/2026  comment  log in to like post  3

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagebaby
age1:13:42:2
generation4th
friends4
motherMilo
fatherSteven
siblingNeeko

 


 
Indigestion Ross Cheese   Ettinchi   male   PaulMcCarrot | born 10/9/2026  1 comment  1  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagechild
age6:19:42:46
generation52th
friends5
motherRebecca Cheese
fatherRage

 

Indigestion Ross Cheese is trying to grow a cheese tree


downloads
cobs
adoptions
creaturelink
metarooms
breeds
 
gallery
art
wallpaper
screenshots
graphics
promos
sprites
dev
hack shack
script reservations
dev resources
active projects
dev forum
 
community
links
advice
chat
polls
resources
creatchi
 
forum
bookmarks
general
news
help
development
strangeo
survivor
mycaves
log in
register
lost pw
1 online
bubucake
creatures caves is your #1 resource for the creatures artificial life game series: creatures, creatures 2, creatures 3, docking station, and the upcoming creatures family.

contact    help    privacy policy    terms & conditions    rules    donate    wiki