creatures caves welcome, guest
downloads   gallery   dev   community   creatchi   forum   mycaves
mart | requests | creatchidex | statistics | adopt | care guide
Creatchi Statistics
3566 Total Creatchis (1746 male/1819 female)
     1300 Nornchis (641/659)
     964 Ettinchis (466/497)
     1302 Grendelchis (639/663)

Creatchis by Generation
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
1707 244 120 74 46 39 27 33 33 37 32 25 26 27 17 17

50 Total Unborn Creatchis (29/21)
     4 Nornchis (2/2)
     22 Ettinchis (15/7)
     24 Grendelchis (12/12)

5 Total Living Creatchis (3/2)
     0 Nornchis (0/0)
     2 Ettinchis (1/1)
     3 Grendelchis (2/1)

3511 Total Dead Creatchis (1714/1796)
     1296 Nornchis (639/657)
     940 Ettinchis (450/489)
     1275 Grendelchis (625/650)

Creatchis by Color
  Nornchis Ettinchis Grendelchis
Purple902873
Blue175145146
Aqua7690106
Green225153192
Lime1143695
Yellow169162149
Orange5780102
Red182136164
Brown271124
Black553957
White492756
Gray421351
Pink394487




do not disturb
 
Chartreuse   Ettinchi   female   ylukyun | born 6/5/2024  comment  log in to like post  1

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age13:12:31:28
generation2nd
friends4
motherGertrude
fatherSunny
spouseBeetle
offspringUnnamed

 


 
Ofelia   Grendelchi   female   drewitzwitch | born 6/4/2024  comment  log in to like post  1

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age14:13:0:1
generation88th
friends4
motherAgnieszka
fatherscoop
spouseSpiderWorm
offspringUnnamed

 


 
Beetle   Ettinchi   male   Urskecs | born 6/3/2024  3 comments  3  log in to like post  1

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age15:2:18:14
generation3rd
friends4
motherZinnia
fatherMistletoe
siblingI'laami
spouseChartreuse
offspringUnnamed

 


 
Geraalo   Grendelchi   male   nickystar | born 6/5/2024  comment  log in to like post  3

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age13:6:22:49
generation88th
friends4
motherTsuki
fatherBarney
siblingGeittan
Hopefully this baby doesn't have any glitches
 

Geraalo is ready for action!


 
SpiderWorm   Grendelchi   male   Spykkie | born 6/5/2024  comment  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age13:10:44:34
generation2nd
friends4
motherPinwheel
fatherKnuckles
siblingIncardine
spouseOfelia
offspringUnnamed

 

SpiderWorm is biding his time


downloads
cobs
adoptions
creaturelink
metarooms
breeds
 
gallery
art
wallpaper
screenshots
graphics
promos
sprites
dev
hack shack
script reservations
dev resources
active projects
dev forum
 
community
links
advice
chat
polls
resources
creatchi
 
forum
bookmarks
general
news
help
development
strangeo
survivor
mycaves
log in
register
lost pw
1 online
drewitzwitch
creatures caves is your #1 resource for the creatures artificial life game series: creatures, creatures 2, creatures 3, docking station, and the upcoming creatures family.

contact    help    privacy policy    terms & conditions    rules    donate    wiki