creatures caves welcome, guest
downloads   gallery   dev   community   creatchi   forum   mycaves
mart | requests | creatchidex | statistics | adopt | care guide
Creatchi Statistics
3279 Total Creatchis (1590 male/1688 female)
     1194 Nornchis (584/610)
     876 Ettinchis (414/461)
     1209 Grendelchis (592/617)

Creatchis by Generation
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
1534 214 107 60 41 37 26 31 33 37 32 25 26 27 17 17

57 Total Unborn Creatchis (28/29)
     9 Nornchis (5/4)
     20 Ettinchis (8/12)
     28 Grendelchis (15/13)

9 Total Living Creatchis (5/4)
     3 Nornchis (2/1)
     4 Ettinchis (2/2)
     2 Grendelchis (1/1)

3213 Total Dead Creatchis (1557/1655)
     1182 Nornchis (577/605)
     852 Ettinchis (404/447)
     1179 Grendelchis (576/603)

Creatchis by Color
  Nornchis Ettinchis Grendelchis
Purple902851
Blue165132130
Aqua7586102
Green190143170
Lime1033292
Yellow145139144
Orange5573102
Red166120150
Brown26923
Black533652
White472756
Gray421150
Pink374087




 
Unnamed   Ettinchi   female   ylukyun | born 10/16/2021  comment  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagebaby
age2:4:21:24
generation1st
friends1

 


 
Gnurf   Nornchi   female   Cordo | born 10/16/2021  comment  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagebaby
age2:14:18:27
generation1st
friends4

 


 
Carrot   Nornchi   male   Mandymom | born 10/12/2021  comment  log in to like post  4

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagechild
age6:0:11:25
generation1st
friends5
His soul is orange.
 

Carrot has a lot of beta carotene


 
Zero   Nornchi   male   TheNewBlack | born 10/9/2021  comment  log in to like post  3

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadolescent
age9:5:1:59
generation1st
friends4

 


 
Aqua   Ettinchi   male   Karithina | born 10/6/2021  comment  log in to like post  4

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age12:8:57:59
generation1st
friends8
spouseThe quiet rustle of silence
Violets are blue
 

Aqua only says "Dum di da di da"


do not disturb
 
Lord Chomp-Chomp of Grendelberg   Grendelchi   male   FieryBirdyThing | born 10/4/2021  comment  log in to like post  3

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age14:8:20:50
generation1st
friends5
spouseRed Steel
offspringUnnamed

 


 
The quiet rustle of silence   Ettinchi   female   Color_KMnO4 | born 9/30/2021  comment  log in to like post  3

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age18:7:24:35
generation1st
friends6
spouseAqua

 


do not disturb
 
Red Steel   Grendelchi   female   Alyssa | born 9/30/2021  2 comments  2  log in to like post  4

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age18:2:34:5
generation86th
friends4
motherSangria
fatherHurricane Sunshower
spouseLord Chomp-Chomp of Grendelberg
offspringUnnamed

 


 
Tangerine   Ettinchi   male   Spykkie | born 10/17/2021  1 comment  1  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagebaby
age1:3:43:43
generation2nd
friends3
motherRandy
fatherAurumranae
siblingCitrine

 

Tangerine tango


downloads
cobs
adoptions
creaturelink
metarooms
breeds
 
gallery
art
wallpaper
screenshots
graphics
promos
sprites
dev
hack shack
script reservations
dev resources
active projects
dev forum
 
community
links
advice
chat
polls
resources
creatchi
 
forum
bookmarks
general
news
help
development
strangeo
survivor
mycaves
log in
register
lost pw
0 online
creatures caves is your #1 resource for the creatures artificial life game series: creatures, creatures 2, creatures 3, docking station, and the upcoming creatures family.

contact    help    privacy policy    terms & conditions    rules    donate    wiki