creatures caves welcome, guest
downloads   gallery   dev   community   creatchi   forum   mycaves
mart | requests | creatchidex | statistics | adopt | care guide
Creatchi Statistics
3398 Total Creatchis (1648 male/1749 female)
     1248 Nornchis (609/639)
     913 Ettinchis (434/478)
     1237 Grendelchis (605/632)

Creatchis by Generation
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
1606 225 112 66 42 37 26 31 33 37 32 25 26 27 17 17

65 Total Unborn Creatchis (33/32)
     9 Nornchis (3/6)
     23 Ettinchis (12/11)
     33 Grendelchis (18/15)

5 Total Living Creatchis (3/2)
     3 Nornchis (2/1)
     1 Ettinchis (0/1)
     1 Grendelchis (1/0)

3328 Total Dead Creatchis (1612/1715)
     1236 Nornchis (604/632)
     889 Ettinchis (422/466)
     1203 Grendelchis (586/617)

Creatchis by Color
  Nornchis Ettinchis Grendelchis
Purple902854
Blue169138137
Aqua7587102
Green213146180
Lime1103595
Yellow153152144
Orange5574102
Red173129153
Brown26923
Black543753
White492756
Gray421151
Pink394087




 
Scritches   Nornchi   male   FieryBirdyThing | born 9/23/2022  comment  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stagechild
age5:7:4:5
generation1st
friends4

 

Scritches wears britches.


 
Unnamed   Grendelchi   male   ylukyun | born 9/13/2022  comment  log in to like post

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age15:6:2:21
generation1st
friends4

 


 
Zest   Ettinchi   female   Kodathekobold | born 9/19/2022  comment  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadolescent
age8:22:5:45
generation2nd
friends4
motherPuzzle
fatherKune
siblingUnnamed
Zest is interested in collecting as many lemons as possible and storing them in the desert. She doesn't understand why she comes back and sometimes they are missing....
 

Zest is in the desert terrarium walking


 
Foxglove   Nornchi   male   PastelBat | born 9/10/2022  comment  log in to like post  4

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age17:14:27:32
generation2nd
friends4
motherShiloh
fatherDeclan
spouseCenturiannias
offspringUnnamed
A mischievous norn, Foxglove will play pranks on just about anyone. For him, there are no limits. He gets into a lot of trouble.
 

Foxglove is plotting something...


 
Centuriannias   Nornchi   female   Spykkie | born 9/10/2022  2 comments  2  log in to like post  2

fun
hunger
social
energy
health
stageadult
age17:15:3:9
generation100th
friends4
motherNinety-nine
fatherButterNugget
siblingUnnamed
spouseFoxglove
offspringUnnamed

 

Centuriannias is a very long time


downloads
cobs
adoptions
creaturelink
metarooms
breeds
 
gallery
art
wallpaper
screenshots
graphics
promos
sprites
dev
hack shack
script reservations
dev resources
active projects
dev forum
 
community
links
advice
chat
polls
resources
creatchi
 
forum
bookmarks
general
news
help
development
strangeo
survivor
mycaves
log in
register
lost pw
0 online
creatures caves is your #1 resource for the creatures artificial life game series: creatures, creatures 2, creatures 3, docking station, and the upcoming creatures family.

contact    help    privacy policy    terms & conditions    rules    donate    wiki